3rd party Transceiver

3rd party Transceiver Kategorie

3rd Party 10051-c

3rd Party 10051-c

3rd Party 10051 1-Port 1000Base-SX SFP Module - 1 x 1000Base-SX

3rd party 0231A41G-c

3rd party 0231A41G-c

OCP 0231A41G 10GBASE-ZR XFP

3rd party CWDM-SFP-1570

3rd party CWDM-SFP-1570

3rd Party CWDM-SFP-1570 CWDM 1570 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC

3rd Party J4859C-c

3rd Party J4859C-c

3rd Party J4859C ProCurve Gigabit LX-LC Mini-GBIC

3rd Party JD062A

3rd Party JD062A

HP 3rd Party JD062A X120 1G SFP LC LH40 1550nm XCVR compatible Transceiver

generalüberholt

EUR 169,58

inkl. 19 % USt zzgl. Versandkosten

3rd Party JD063B

3rd Party JD063B

HP 3rd Party JD063B X125 1G SFP LC LH70 Transceiver

neu

EUR 149,87

inkl. 19 % USt zzgl. Versandkosten

3rd Party JD063B

3rd Party JD063B

HP 3rd Party JD063B X125 1G SFP LC LH70 Transceiver

generalüberholt

EUR 129,83

inkl. 19 % USt zzgl. Versandkosten

3rd Party JD085A

3rd Party JD085A

HP 3rd Party JD085A X160 2.5G SFP 15km Transceiver

neu

EUR 357,70

inkl. 19 % USt zzgl. Versandkosten

3rd Party JD085A

3rd Party JD085A

HP 3rd Party JD085A X160 2.5G SFP 15km Transceiver

generalüberholt

EUR 331,21

inkl. 19 % USt zzgl. Versandkosten

3rd Party JD498A

3rd Party JD498A

HP 3rd Party JD498A X110 100M SFP LC LX10 Transceiver

neu

EUR 118,70

inkl. 19 % USt zzgl. Versandkosten

3rd party 10GB-BX10-U-c

3rd party 10GB-BX10-U-c

3rd Party 10GB-BX10-U 10Gb, Single Fiber SM, Bidirectional, 1270nm Tx / 1330nm Rx, 10 Km, Simplex LC SFP+ (must be paired with 10GB-BX10-D)

3rd party JX-SFP-1GE-LX

3rd party JX-SFP-1GE-LX

3rd Party JX-SFP-1GE-LX SFP 1000Base-LX Gigabit Optical Transceiver SFP Module