3rd party Transceiver

3rd party Transceiver Kategorie

3rd Party 10051-c

3rd Party 10051-c

3rd Party 10051 1-Port 1000Base-SX SFP Module - 1 x 1000Base-SX

3rd party 0231A41G-c

3rd party 0231A41G-c

OCP 0231A41G 10GBASE-ZR XFP

3rd party CWDM-SFP-1570

3rd party CWDM-SFP-1570

3rd Party CWDM-SFP-1570 CWDM 1570 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC

3rd Party J4859C-c

3rd Party J4859C-c

3rd Party J4859C ProCurve Gigabit LX-LC Mini-GBIC

3rd party 10GB-BX10-U-c

3rd party 10GB-BX10-U-c

3rd Party 10GB-BX10-U 10Gb, Single Fiber SM, Bidirectional, 1270nm Tx / 1330nm Rx, 10 Km, Simplex LC SFP+ (must be paired with 10GB-BX10-D)

3rd party JX-SFP-1GE-LX

3rd party JX-SFP-1GE-LX

3rd Party JX-SFP-1GE-LX SFP 1000Base-LX Gigabit Optical Transceiver SFP Module

3rd Party MGBIC-LC01-c

3rd Party MGBIC-LC01-c

Enterasys 3rd Party MGBIC-LC01 1 Gb, 1000Base-SX, IEEE 802.3 MM, 850 nm Short Wave Length, 220/550 M, LC SFP

3rd party 10323-c

3rd party 10323-c

3rd Party 10323 40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ passive copper cable assembly, 5m length.

3rd party 10GB-BX40-D-c

3rd party 10GB-BX40-D-c

3rd Party 10GB-BX40-D 10Gb, Single Fiber SM, Bidirectional, 1330nm Tx / 1270nm Rx, 40 Km, Simplex LC SFP+ (must be paired with 10GB-BX40-U)

3rd party 10319-c

3rd party 10319-c

3rd Party 10319 40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ SR4 optical module, MPO connector, 100m link length

3rd party 10318-c

3rd party 10318-c

3rd Party 10318 100m QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ active optical cable assembly, 100m length.

3rd party 10GBASE-LX4-c

3rd party 10GBASE-LX4-c

3rd Party 10GBASE-LX4 10 Gb, 10GBASE-LX4, IEEE 802.3 MM/SM, 1310 nm Long Wave Length, 300/240 M / 10 Km, SC Xenpak