Allied Transceiver

Allied Transceiver Kategorie

Allied Telesis AT-9000/52

Allied Telesis AT-9000/52

Allied Telesis AT-9000/52 48PT10/100/1000BASE-T PLUS4 ACT 10/100/1000T/SFP COMBO SLOTS ECO

Allied Telesis AT-210TS-05D

Allied Telesis AT-210TS-05D

Allied Telesis AT-210TS-05D Slimline AUI to RJ-45 micro transceiver

Allied Telesis AT-MC1008/SP

Allied Telesis AT-MC1008/SP

Allied Telesis AT-MC1008/SP 1000T to SFP Media Converter

Allied Telesis AT-G8BD-14

Allied Telesis AT-G8BD-14

Allied Telesis AT-G8BD-14 40Km Bi-Directional GbE SMF SFP 1490Tx/1310Rx - Hot Swappable

Allied Telesis AT-G8BD-13

Allied Telesis AT-G8BD-13

Allied Telesis AT-G8BD-13 40Km Bi-Directional GbE SMF SFP 1310Tx/1490Rx - Hot Swappable

Allied Telesis AT-CV1KSS

Allied Telesis AT-CV1KSS

Allied Telesis ATV1KSS Media Blade SFP to SFP

Allied Telesis AT-CM70S

Allied Telesis AT-CM70S

Allied Telesis ATM70S Media 4 x T1/E1 + 10/100TX over SFP 100M Fibre

Allied Telesis AT-A62

Allied Telesis AT-A62

Allied Telesis AT-A62 12 x 10/100/1000 BaseT module for 9924TSi

Allied Telesis AT-A61

Allied Telesis AT-A61

Allied Telesis AT-A61 12 x 1000 Base-X-SFP module for 9924TSi

Allied Telesis AT-A60

Allied Telesis AT-A60

Allied Telesis AT-A60 1 x 10GbE expansion module for 9924TSi, supports one XFP transceiver

Allied Telesis AT-SPTX

Allied Telesis AT-SPTX

Allied Telesis AT-SPTX 100m 1000BaseTX SFP

Allied Telesis AT-SPBD10-14

Allied Telesis AT-SPBD10-14

Allied Telesis AT-SPBD10-14 10KM Bi-Directional GbE SMF SFP 1490Tx/1310Rx - Hot Swappable