Avago

Avago Kategorie

AVAGO AFBR-57R5AEZ

AVAGO AFBR-57R5AEZ

AVAGO AFBR-57R5AEZ SFP, 850 nm, 4.25/2. 125/1.0625 GBd, RoHS

AVAGO AFBR-57D5APZ

AVAGO AFBR-57D5APZ

AVAGO AFBR-57D5APZ GBIC-Modul 8 Gbit Short Wave FC SFP

AVAGO AFBR-707SDZ

AVAGO AFBR-707SDZ

AVAGO AFBR-707SDZ Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 10.312Gbd 1310nm 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+