Brocade Transceiver

Brocade Transceiver Kategorie

Brocade 57-000012-01

Brocade 57-000012-01

Brocade 8.5Gb/s 850nm FC 0 to 70C SFP+ Transceiver

Brocade XBR-000147

Brocade XBR-000147

Brocade 8.5Gb/s 850nm FC 0 to 70C SFP+ Transceiver

Brocade 10G-XFP-1310-LRM

Brocade 10G-XFP-1310-LRM

10GBase-LRM, 220 meters, 1310 nm XFP transceiver

Brocade XBR-000153

Brocade XBR-000153

Brocade XBR-000153 Duplex SFP Transceiver

Brocade 57-1000012-01

Brocade 57-1000012-01

Brocade 8 Gbit/Sec SWL Optical Transceiver

Brocade 3rd Party 57-1000012-01-c

Brocade 3rd Party 57-1000012-01-c

Brocade 8 Gbit/Sec SWL Optical Transceiver

Brocade 40G-QSFP-LM4

Brocade 40G-QSFP-LM4

Brocade 40G-QSFP-LM4 40GBASE-LM4 QSFP ,1310NM,160M

Brocade 3rd Party 40G-QSFP-LR4-8

Brocade 3rd Party 40G-QSFP-LR4-8

Brocade 3rd Party 40G-QSFP-LR4-8 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP OPTIC 8-PACK

Brocade 3rd Party 40G-QSFP-LM4

Brocade 3rd Party 40G-QSFP-LM4

Brocade 3rd Party 40G-QSFP-LM4 40GBASE-LM4 QSFP ,1310NM,160M

Brocade 40G-QSFP-ESR4

Brocade 40G-QSFP-ESR4

Brocade 40G-QSFP-ESR4 40GBASE-ESR4 QSFP+ OPTIC (MTP 1X8 OR 1X1

Brocade 3rd Party 40G-QSFP-ESR4

Brocade 3rd Party 40G-QSFP-ESR4

Brocade 3rd Party 40G-QSFP-ESR4 40GBASE-ESR4 QSFP+ OPTIC (MTP 1X8 OR 1X1

Brocade 40G-QSFP-ESR4-8

Brocade 40G-QSFP-ESR4-8

Brocade 40G-QSFP-ESR4-8 40GBASE-ESR4 QSFP+OPTIC(MTP 1X8 OR 1X12),300M OVER MMF,8-PACK