Brocade Weitere

Brocade Weitere Kategorie

Brocade 100G-CFP-ER4-40KM

Brocade 100G-CFP-ER4-40KM

Brocade 100G-CFP-ER4-40KM 100 GbE CFP optic (LC) ER4 for distances up to 40 km over SMF

Brocade 00700-551

Brocade 00700-551

Brocade 00700-551 Right Angle Power Cord 10A 125V NEMA 5-15P (plug) to IEC 60320-C13 Connector