ARUBA Transceiver

ARUBA Transceiver Kategorie

ARUBA DAC-SFP-10GE-7M

ARUBA DAC-SFP-10GE-7M

Aruba DAC-SFP-10GE-7M 7m length, 10GbE SFP+ direct attach cable (DAC), copper Twinax connectors on bothends for ArubaStack or interconnect between devices.

ARUBA DAC-SFP-10GE-5M

ARUBA DAC-SFP-10GE-5M

Aruba DAC-SFP-10GE-5M 5m length, 10GbE SFP+ direct attach cable (DAC), copper Twinax connectors on bothends for ArubaStack or interconnect between devices.

ARUBA DAC-SFP-10GE-50CM

ARUBA DAC-SFP-10GE-50CM

Aruba DAC-SFP-10GE-50CM 50cm length, 10GbE SFP+ direct attach cable (DAC), copper Twinaxconnectorson both ends for ArubaStack or interconnect between devices.

ARUBA DAC-SFP-10GE-3M

ARUBA DAC-SFP-10GE-3M

Aruba DAC-SFP-10GE-3M 3m length, 10GbE SFP+ direct attach cable (DAC), copper Twinax connectors on bothends for ArubaStack or interconnect between devices.

ARUBA DAC-SFP-10GE-1M

ARUBA DAC-SFP-10GE-1M

Aruba DAC-SFP-10GE-1M 1m length, 10GbE SFP+ direct attach cable (DAC), copper Twinax connectors on bothends for ArubaStack or interconnect between devices.

ARUBA SFP-ZX

ARUBA SFP-ZX

Aruba SFP-ZX 1000BASE-ZX SFP, 1310nm pluggable GbE optic, LC connector, up to 70,000 meters over single-mode fiber

ARUBA SFP-TX

ARUBA SFP-TX

Aruba SFP-TX 1000BASE-T SFP, copper GbE pluggable, RJ45 connector, up to 100 meters overCategory-5,5e,6 and 6a unshielded twisted pair cable

ARUBA SFP-SX

ARUBA SFP-SX

Aruba SFP-SX 1000BASE-SX SFP, 850nm pluggable GbE optic, LC connector,

ARUBA SFP-LX

ARUBA SFP-LX

Aruba SFP-LX 1000BASE-LX SFP, 1310nm pluggable GbE optic, LC connector, up to 10,000 meters over single-mode fiber

ARUBA SFP-EX

ARUBA SFP-EX

Aruba SFP-EX 1000BASE-EX SFP, 1310nm pluggable GbE optic, LC connector, up to 40,000 meters over single-mode fiber

ARUBA SFP-10GE-ZR

ARUBA SFP-10GE-ZR

Aruba SFP-10GE-ZR 10GBASE-ZR SFP+, 1310nm pluggable 10GbE optic, LC connector, up to 80,00 meters oversingle-mode fiber

ARUBA SFP-10GE-SR

ARUBA SFP-10GE-SR

Aruba SFP-10GE-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP+, 850nm pluggable 10GbE optic, LC connector, up to 300meters overmulti-mode fiber (Type OM3) or 400 meters with OM4