Cisco Catalyst 3550 Serie

Cisco Catalyst 3550 Serie Kategorie

Cisco Systems WS-C3550-12G

Cisco Systems WS-C3550-12G

Cisco Systems WS-C3550-12G 10 GBIC ports + 2-10/100/1000 ports: EMI

Cisco Systems WS-C3550-12T

Cisco Systems WS-C3550-12T

Cisco Systems WS-C3550-12T 10-10/100/1000 ports + 2 GBIC ports: EMI

Cisco Systems WS-C3550-24-DC-SMI

Cisco Systems WS-C3550-24-DC-SMI

Cisco Systems WS-C3550-24-DC-SMI 24-10/100 + 2 GBIC ports(DC-Pwrd): SMI

Cisco Systems WS-C3550-24-EMI

Cisco Systems WS-C3550-24-EMI

Cisco Systems WS-C3550-24-EMI 24-10/100 + 2 GBIC ports: EMI

Cisco Systems WS-C3550-24-FX-SMI

Cisco Systems WS-C3550-24-FX-SMI

Cisco Systems WS-C3550-24-FX-SMI 24-100FX MMF + 2 GBIC ports: SMI

Cisco Systems WS-C3550-24PWR-EMI

Cisco Systems WS-C3550-24PWR-EMI

Cisco Systems WS-C3550-24PWR-EMI 24-10/100 inline power + 2 GBIC ports: EMI

Cisco Systems WS-C3550-24PWR-SMI

Cisco Systems WS-C3550-24PWR-SMI

Cisco Systems WS-C3550-24PWR-SMI 24-10/100 inline power + 2 GBIC ports: SMI

Cisco Systems WS-C3550-24-SMI

Cisco Systems WS-C3550-24-SMI

Cisco Systems WS-C3550-24-SMI 24-10/100 + 2 GBIC ports: SMI

Cisco Systems WS-C3550-48-EMI

Cisco Systems WS-C3550-48-EMI

Cisco Systems WS-C3550-48-EMI 48-10/100 + 2 GBIC ports: EMI

Cisco Systems WS-C3550-48-SMI

Cisco Systems WS-C3550-48-SMI

Cisco Systems WS-C3550-48-SMI 48-10/100 + 2 GBIC ports: SMI