Foundry Kabel

Foundry Kabel Kategorie

Foundry FGS-2XGC

Foundry FGS-2XGC

Foundry FGS-2XGC FastIron GS field installable 2-port CX4 10 Gigabit Ethernet module. This module includes two integral CX4 transceivers and ships with one .5m CX4 cable. Applicable only for the FastIron GS series products.

Foundry CAB-CX4-0050

Foundry CAB-CX4-0050

Brocade Stacking-Kabel - 50 cm

Foundry FGS-2XG

Foundry FGS-2XG

Foundry FGS-2XG FastIron GS field installable 2-port XFP 10 Gigabit Ethernet module. Applicable only for the FastIron GS series products.

Foundry PC15USA

Foundry PC15USA

Brocade Stromkabel

Foundry PC15UK

Foundry PC15UK

Foundry Stromkabel

Foundry SX-PCAUS

Foundry SX-PCAUS

Foundry SX-PCAUS Australian Power Cord for the FastIron SuperX family

Foundry 10G-XNPK-CX4

Foundry 10G-XNPK-CX4

Foundry 10G-XNPKX4 10GBASE-CX4 10-GbE XENPAK copper transceiver, supports distance of 15m over Infiniband cable

Foundry E1MG-PATCHCORD-20U

Foundry E1MG-PATCHCORD-20U

Foundry E1MG-PATCHCORD-20U CABLE, FIBER, MODE CONDITIONING, 20U OFFSET. To be used in combination with the E1MG-LX for operation over FDDI-grade multimode fiber (62.5 micron core) to distances of 2 km. See Marketing Advisory #159.

Foundry IP-ACC-CBL3-3RPXSMA

Foundry IP-ACC-CBL3-3RPXSMA

Foundry IP-ACCBL3-3RPXSMA 3 Foot RF Extension Cable: RP-SMA-MALE to RP-SMA-FEMALE - Plenum rated

Foundry IP-ACC-CBL3-1RPXSMA

Foundry IP-ACC-CBL3-1RPXSMA

Foundry IP-ACCBL3-1RPXSMA 1 Foot RF Extension Cable: RP-SMA-MALE to RP-SMA-FEMALE - Plenum rated

Foundry IP-ACC-CBL3-10RPXSMA

Foundry IP-ACC-CBL3-10RPXSMA

Foundry IP-ACCBL3-10RPXSMA 10 Foot RF Extension Cable: RP-SMA-MALE to RP-SMA-FEMALE - Plenum rated

Foundry FLS-1XG

Foundry FLS-1XG

Brocade - Erweiterungsmodul