Foundry Transceiver

Foundry Transceiver Kategorie

Foundry FESX448-PREM

Foundry FESX448-PREM

Foundry FESX448-PREM FastIron Edge X448 Premium 48x 10/100/1000 +4xSFP

Foundry EM125-MP3TA-MS

Foundry EM125-MP3TA-MS

Foundry EM125-MP3TA-MS Transceiver, 3.3V SFP MTRJ Transceiver for Fibre Channel & 1000Base-SX, 850nm VCSEL for Multimode Fiber Foundry compatible

Foundry 10G-XNPK-SR

Foundry 10G-XNPK-SR

Foundry 10G-XNPK-SR 850nm serial XENPAK plug-in transceiver (SC), target range of 300m over MMF Foundry compatible

Foundry 10G-XNPK-LR

Foundry 10G-XNPK-LR

Foundry 10G-XNPK-LR 1310nm serial plugable XENPAK optic only (SC) for up to 10km over SMF Foundry compatible

Foundry 10G-XFP-ZRD-1561-42

Foundry 10G-XFP-ZRD-1561-42

Foundry 10G-XFP-ZRD-1561-42 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1561.42 nm, Channel 20, LC connector Foundry compatible

Foundry 10G-XFP-ZRD-1560-61

Foundry 10G-XFP-ZRD-1560-61

Foundry 10G-XFP-ZRD-1560-61 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1560.61 nm, Channel 21, LC connector Foundry compatible

Foundry 10G-XFP-ZRD-1559-79

Foundry 10G-XFP-ZRD-1559-79

Foundry 10G-XFP-ZRD-1559-79 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1559.79 nm, Channel 22, LC connector Foundry compatible

Foundry 10G-XFP-ZRD-1558-98

Foundry 10G-XFP-ZRD-1558-98

Foundry 10G-XFP-ZRD-1558-98 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1558.98 nm, Channel 23, LC connector Foundry compatible

Foundry 10G-XFP-ZRD-1558-17

Foundry 10G-XFP-ZRD-1558-17

Foundry 10G-XFP-ZRD-1558-17 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1558.17 nm, Channel 24, LC connector Foundry compatible

Foundry 10G-XFP-ZRD-1557-36

Foundry 10G-XFP-ZRD-1557-36

Foundry 10G-XFP-ZRD-1557-36 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1557.36 nm, Channel 25, LC connector Foundry compatible

Foundry 10G-XFP-ZRD-1556-55

Foundry 10G-XFP-ZRD-1556-55

Foundry 10G-XFP-ZRD-1556-55 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1556.55 nm, Channel 26, LC connector Foundry compatible

Foundry 10G-XFP-ZRD-1555-75

Foundry 10G-XFP-ZRD-1555-75

Foundry 10G-XFP-ZRD-1555-75 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1555.75 nm, Channel 27, LC connector Foundry compatible