H3C Kabel

H3C Kabel Kategorie

H3C 0231A54T

H3C 0231A54T

H3C 0231A54T SFP Stacking Cable (150cm,including two 1000BASE-T SFP module and one stacking cable)

H3C 0231A72F

H3C 0231A72F

H3C 0231A72F S5500-SI Local Connection CX4 Cable 300cm, H3C compatible

H3C 0231A72E

H3C 0231A72E

H3C 0231A72E S5500-SI Local Connection CX4 Cable 100cm, H3C compatible

H3C 0231A72D

H3C 0231A72D

H3C 0231A72D S5500-SI Local Connection CX4 Cable 50cm H3C compatible

H3C LSPM1XP1P

H3C LSPM1XP1P

H3C LSPM1XP1P H3C S5500 1-port 10GE XFP Interface Module, XFP Req.

H3C LSPM1CX2P

H3C LSPM1CX2P

H3C LSPM1CX2P H3C S5500 2-Port 10GE Ethernet Local Connection Module

H3C LSPM1XP2P

H3C LSPM1XP2P

H3C LSPM1XP2P H3C S5500 2-port 10GE XFP Interface Module, XFP Req.

H3C 14130222

H3C 14130222

H3C 14130222 Fiber Connector-LC/PC-LC/PC-2mm-10m, Multi-Mode