Nortel Transceiver

Nortel Transceiver Kategorie

Nortel Networks AA1419013

Nortel Networks AA1419013

Nortel AA1419013 1-port 1000Base-SX Small Form Factor Pluggable GBIC (mini-GBIC, connector type: LC). Nortel compatible

Nortel Networks AA1419046

Nortel Networks AA1419046

Nortel AA1419046 1000BASE-SX GBIC 850nm 550m transceiver Nortel compatible

Nortel Networks AA1419065

Nortel Networks AA1419065

Nortel AA1419065 1-port 1000BaseCWDM Small Form Factor Pluggable GBIC (mini-GBIC, connector type: LC) - 1550nm Wavelength, 70km. Diagnostic Monitoring Interface. Nortel compatible

Nortel Networks AA1419063

Nortel Networks AA1419063

Nortel AA1419063 1-port 1000BaseCWDM Small Form Factor Pluggable GBIC (mini-GBIC, connector type: LC) - 1510nm Wavelength, 70km. Diagnostic Monitoring Interface. Nortel compatible

Nortel Networks AA1419060

Nortel Networks AA1419060

Nortel AA1419060 1-port 1000BaseCWDM Small Form Factor Pluggable GBIC (mini-GBIC, connector type: LC) - 1610nm Wavelength, 40km. Diagnostic Monitoring Interface. Nortel compatible.

Nortel Networks AA1419048

Nortel Networks AA1419048

Nortel AA1419048 1-port 1000Base-SX Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Ethernet Trancsceiver, connector type: LC. Digital Diagnostic Monitoring Interface. Nortel compatible.

Nortel Networks AA1419049

Nortel Networks AA1419049

Nortel AA1419049 1-PORT 1000BASE-LX SMALL FORM FACTOR PLUGGABLE (SFP) GBIT ETHERNET TRANSC. Nortel compatible

Nortel Networks AA1419046-E5

Nortel Networks AA1419046-E5

Nortel AA1419046-E5 1000BASE-SX GBIC 850nm 550m transceiver Nortel compatible

Nortel Networks AA1419038

Nortel Networks AA1419038

Nortel AA1419038 1-port 1000BaseCWDM Small Form Factor Pluggable GBIC (mini-GBIC, connector type: LC) - 1570nm Wavelength, 70km. Nortel compatible

Nortel Networks AA1419039

Nortel Networks AA1419039

Nortel AA1419039 1-port 1000BaseCWDM Small Form Factor Pluggable GBIC (mini-GBIC, connector type: LC) - 1590nm Wavelength, 70km. Nortel compatible

Nortel Networks AA1419036-E5

Nortel Networks AA1419036-E5

Nortel AA1419036-E5 1-port 1000BaseCWDM Small Form Factor Pluggable GBIC (mini-GBIC, connector type: LC) - 1530nm Wavelength, 70km. Nortel compatible

Nortel Networks AA1419030

Nortel Networks AA1419030

Nortel AA1419030 1-port 1000BaseCWDM Small Form Factor Pluggable GBIC (mini-GBIC, connector type: LC) - 1570nm Wavelength, 40km. Nortel compatible